Fluit / Tel Schema

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Zaal Hal Fluiten Tellen
25-09-2021 12:30 Revoc/VCB MC 1 VC Heerlen MC 2 A HS4 - Richard van Enckevort MC2
25-09-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MA 1 Asterix MA 1 C HS3 - Lou Cremers HS3
25-09-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MB 1 SV Aspargos MB 1 A DS3 - Lissy Bremmers MC1
25-09-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MB 2 S'62 MB 1 B HS2 - Daan Stinges HS3
25-09-2021 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Volleybaldingen.nl / Servia HS 1 A Regio scheidsrechter - Regio scheidsrechter HS2
25-09-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 3 Tupos DS 2 C HS2 - Wouter Murmans MB2
25-09-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB HS 4 Tupos HS 3 D HS3 - Dick Dorssers MB1
25-09-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB MC 2 S'62 MC 1 E MB2 - Dana Grijseels MA1
25-09-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB DS 2 VC Athos '70 DS 3 C HS4 - Marc de Mol HS4
25-09-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB DS 4 Accretos DS 3 D DS3 - Nika Pantsers DS3
25-09-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB HS 2 VC Fortutas HS 1 A HS1 - Max Janissen HS1
25-09-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB HS 3 Accretos HS 2 E HS1 - Burak Celebi HS1
02-10-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB HS 2 Ledûb Volleybal HS 2 A HS4 - Theo Murmans Zelf
09-10-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MB 1 VC Kessel MB 1 B DS3 - Maud Dohmen DS3
09-10-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MB 2 VC HERO MB 1 C HS3 - Rik Schoolmeesters HS3
09-10-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MC 1 VC S.E.C. MC 1 A DS3 - Jippe Schrijvers DS3
09-10-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 1 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 A -
09-10-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 3 KLAVERBLAD / HHC DS 4 C DS4 - Nikky Bonten MC1
09-10-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB HS 4 VC Athos '70 HS 3 D HS3 - Jasper Emans MB1
09-10-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB MC 2 Tupos MC 2 E DS4 - Jet Beurskens MB2
09-10-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB DS 4 BVC Holyoke DS 3 C HS4 - John Thijssen HS4
09-10-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB HS 3 VC Olympia HS 3 A DS1 - Mijke van Dijk DS1
10-10-2021 10:00 Revoc/VCB N4 1 VC HERO N4 3 D MC1 - Bibi Linssen ouders
10-10-2021 10:00 VC HERO N5 1 Revoc/VCB N5 3 E MC1 - Jill Clerx ouders
10-10-2021 10:30 VC HERO N5 1 VC Patrick N5 1 E MC1 - Jill Clerx ouders
10-10-2021 10:30 VC Maasdal N4 2 SV Ludentes N4 1 D MC1 - Bibi Linssen ouders
10-10-2021 11:00 Revoc/VCB N5 3 VC Patrick N5 1 E MC1 - Jill Clerx ouders
10-10-2021 11:00 VC Maasdal N4 2 Revoc/VCB N4 1 D MC1 - Seray Jansen ouders
10-10-2021 11:30 BVC Holyoke N6 1 VC Patrick N6 1 E MC1 - Mees Lemmen ouders
10-10-2021 11:30 VC HERO N4 3 SV Ludentes N4 1 D MC1 - Seray Jansen ouders
10-10-2021 12:00 VC HERO N5 2 Grashoek N5 1 D MC1 - Pleun Stinges ouders
10-10-2021 12:00 VC Patrick N6 1 VC Olympia N6 1 E MC1 - Mees Lemmen ouders
10-10-2021 12:30 Revoc/VCB N6 1 BVC Holyoke N6 1 E MC1 - Pieke Linssen ouders
10-10-2021 12:30 VC HERO N5 2 Revoc/VCB N5 2 D MC1 - Pleun Stinges ouders
10-10-2021 13:00 Grashoek N5 1 Revoc/VCB N5 2 D MC1 - Pleun Stinges ouders
10-10-2021 13:00 Revoc/VCB N6 1 VC Olympia N6 1 E MC1 - Pieke Linssen ouders
10-10-2021 13:30 Revoc/VCB N6 2 VC Patrick N6 2 E MC1 - Evi Hoeve ouders
10-10-2021 14:00 PrismaWorx VC Weert N6 1 Revoc/VCB N6 2 E MC1 - Evi Hoeve ouders
10-10-2021 14:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert N6 1 VC Patrick N6 2 E MC1 - Evi Hoeve ouders
15-10-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB MB 2 VC Patrick MB 1 C DS4 - Iris Eggels Zelf/ouders
16-10-2021 12:30 Revoc/VCB MC 1 Jokers VC MC 1 A MA1 - Fleur Engbrocks DS2
16-10-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MA 1 Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc MA 1 B HS2 - Rens Murmans HS2
16-10-2021 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Skunk HS 1 A Regio scheidsrechter - Regio scheidsrechter HS2
16-10-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB DS 2 Grashoek DS 3 C HS1 - Wout Gielens HS1
16-10-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB HS 2 Jokers VC HS 3 A HS1 - Derk Jansen HS1
23-10-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 3 Tupos DS 2 A HS2 - Roy Bongers HS2
30-10-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MB 1 VC Athos '70 MB 3 B DS3 - Aafke Driessen MC2
30-10-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MB 2 Bach SV MB 1 A DS2 - Karlijn de Raaij MC2
30-10-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 1 Ledûb Volleybal DS 4 A HS2 - Cas van de Borst DS2
30-10-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 3 VC Kessel DS 3 D DS4 - Sanne Brinkman MC1
30-10-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB HS 4 VC Trivia HS 2 C DS2 - Lisa Smits MC1
30-10-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB MC 2 Civitas MC 1 E DS4 - Isha Sillen DS4
30-10-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB DS 2 Asterix DS 2 A DS1 - Fleur Pollen DS3
30-10-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB DS 4 VC Patrick DS 2 C HS4 - Roel Verlaek HS4
06-11-2021 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Donki Sjot HS 2 A Regio scheidsrechter - Regio scheidsrechter HS3
06-11-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 1 VC Athos '70 DS 1 C HS3 - Jeroen de Mol DS2
06-11-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB DS 2 Peelpush DS 8 A DS1 - Kyra van Keeken DS1
06-11-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB HS 3 Ledûb Volleybal HS 5 C HS1 - Tom Janissen HS1
20-11-2021 12:30 Revoc/VCB MC 1 KLAVERBLAD / HHC MC 1 A MA1 - Fenne Geraedts DS4
20-11-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MA 1 Civitas MA 1 A HS3 - Ferry van der Linden HS3
20-11-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MB 1 Civitas MB 2 B DS1 - Marit Beerends DS1
20-11-2021 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Gemini-Kangeroes HS 1 A Regio scheidsrechter - Regio scheidsrechter HS2
20-11-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 1 Ledûb Volleybal DS 3 C HS3 - Bart Luys MA1
20-11-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB DS 4 Civitas DS 2 B DS1 - Myrthe Stinges DS1
20-11-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB HS 2 Furos HS 3 A HS1 - Benjamin Ramaekers HS1
20-11-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB HS 3 Accretos HS 2 C HS1 - Tim de Mol HS1
21-11-2021 10:00 Revoc/VCB N4 1 PrismaWorx VC Weert N4 1 D MC2 - Ivy Jansen ouders
21-11-2021 10:00 Set Up N6 1 BVC Holyoke N6 1 E MC2 - Lynn Gorissen ouders
21-11-2021 10:30 Revoc/VCB N4 1 BVC Holyoke N4 3 D MC2 - Ivy Jansen ouders
21-11-2021 10:30 VC Athos '70 N6 2 BVC Holyoke N6 1 E MC2 - Lynn Gorissen ouders
21-11-2021 11:00 Set Up N6 1 Revoc/VCB N6 1 E MC2 - Kylie Brummans ouders
21-11-2021 11:00 VC Maasdal N4 2 PrismaWorx VC Weert N4 1 D MC2 - Liv Niemans ouders
21-11-2021 11:30 VC Athos '70 N6 2 Revoc/VCB N6 1 E MC2 - Kylie Brummans ouders
21-11-2021 11:30 VC Maasdal N4 2 BVC Holyoke N4 3 D MC2 - Liv Niemans ouders
21-11-2021 12:00 Grashoek N5 1 BVC Holyoke N5 1 D MC2 - Jasmijn Niessen ouders
21-11-2021 12:00 SV Ludentes N5 1 Revoc/VCB N5 3 E MC2 - Lisa van der Vorst ouders
21-11-2021 12:30 Revoc/VCB N5 2 BVC Holyoke N5 1 D MC2 - Jasmijn Niessen ouders
21-11-2021 12:30 SV Ludentes N5 1 Revoc/VCB N5 1 E MC2 - Lisa van der Vorst ouders
21-11-2021 13:00 Revoc/VCB N5 3 Revoc/VCB N5 1 E MC2 - Lisa van der Vorst ouders
21-11-2021 13:00 VC Athos '70 N5 1 Grashoek N5 1 D MC2 - Yinte Metsemakers ouders
21-11-2021 13:30 VC Athos '70 N5 1 Revoc/VCB N5 2 D MC2 - Yinte Metsemakers ouders
04-12-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MA 1 BVC Holyoke MA 1 C HS4 - Jeroen Verlinden HS4
04-12-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MB 1 Livoc Liessel MB 1 A DS3 - Jelleke Schrijvers HS4
04-12-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MB 2 Voluntas/Ludentes MB 1 B DS3 - Femke Gielen DS3
04-12-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 3 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4 B HS2 - Roy Killaars MB2
04-12-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB HS 4 Tupos HS 3 A HS2 - Noud Metsemakers MB1
11-12-2021 14:30 Revoc/VCB MA 1 Numidia/VC Limac MA 1 A DS4 - Kim Mennen MC2
11-12-2021 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Habithuis | RVV HS 1 A Regio scheidsrechter - Regio scheidsrechter HS2
11-12-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 1 Hovoc DS 2 C HS2 - Andy Bänziger DS4
11-12-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB HS 4 Civitas HS 3 E DS2 - Marlou Sillen MA1
11-12-2021 17:00 Revoc/VCB MC 2 S'62 MC 1 D MA1 - Anne van Heugten MA1
11-12-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB DS 2 VC Athos '70 DS 3 C DS1 - Loes Verbakel DS1
11-12-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB DS 4 Numidia/VC Limac DS 4 D HS4 - Richard van Enckevort HS4
11-12-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB HS 2 VC Heerlen HS 2 A HS1 - Stan Reijans HS1
11-12-2021 19:00 Revoc/VCB HS 3 VC Olympia HS 3 E HS4 - Marc de Mol MC2